Uitslag 2e klasse
Burgum 17-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.94
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.74
JuniorenHindrik Westra15.17
JongensBrent Monsma15.34
MeisjesManon Koehoorn13.17

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.940.000.0015.94
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.7714.3015.7714.25
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.730.0011.7114.73
4Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI14.6813.0414.680.00
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.6514.6514.2114.45
6Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.3414.180.0014.34
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.140.0012.8114.14
8Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0813.4713.4314.08

Dames (buiten mededingen)

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.7414.7414.4813.49

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG14.150.000.0014.15 (p.r.)
2Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.8312.830.009.26
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.5812.580.000.00
4Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.320.000.0012.32

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG15.1714.0715.170.00
2Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS15.000.0015.0014.20
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.480.0014.0414.48
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.4314.3213.3814.43
5Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.3913.3913.290.00
6Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI13.310.0011.5313.31
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.240.0012.2411.74

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI15.3413.91 (p.r.)15.34 (p.r.)15.01
2Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG14.4714.47 (p.r.)11.540.00
3Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.3514.3512.8010.07
4Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ14.3313.5213.4314.33 (p.r.)
5Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.8213.5113.820.00
6Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.3112.5513.1213.31
7Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG14.5414.27 (p.r.)14.54 (p.r.)14.09
2Jelte Veltman, SumarBG13.4010.120.0013.40 (p.r.)
3Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR12.9412.3312.94 (p.r.)0.00
4Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS12.8712.2612.4612.87

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ13.1713.17 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.8612.1011.3812.86
3Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.5711.67 (p.r.)12.57 (p.r.)0.00
4Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.1411.970.0012.14
5Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.0712.0711.4711.69
6Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.6810.119.6711.68 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond