Uitslag 1e klasse - Eelke Scherjon Memorial
Burgum 17-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.99
DamesTessa Kramer16.69
JuniorenWisse Broekstra18.58
JongensArend Veenstra17.77
MeisjesHanneke Westert15.60

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.9914.070.0020.9920.640.00
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.8719.870.000.000.000.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.4917.3019.4917.360.000.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.170.0018.2019.170.0014.98
5Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS19.1418.690.0019.1418.8618.03
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.120.0018.1216.58
7Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG18.1017.1018.100.00
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.5516.6617.4217.55

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS18.3815.830.0018.38 (p.r.)
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.1418.140.000.00
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.4017.400.000.00
4Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.9516.9514.7116.82
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.5815.9116.580.00
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.370.000.0016.37
7Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.8514.850.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.6914.3814.8316.69 (p.r.)0.0015.59
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.0215.020.0014.980.0014.90
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.2311.2414.2313.530.0012.21
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.1814.1813.670.00
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.7711.5912.3313.77
6Tirza Boschma, SneekHS13.550.0013.5512.10
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.3112.6713.310.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI18.5815.360.0018.5817.8418.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.480.0013.0217.2616.9018.48
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI17.030.000.0016.720.0017.03
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.4215.420.000.00
5Peter Faber, OldehoveGR12.9912.990.0011.55
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT17.7716.8417.1217.3316.5117.77
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI17.6314.7814.9917.63 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.8216.820.0015.500.000.00
4Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.9215.7115.92 (p.r.)0.00
5Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS14.810.0014.81 (p.r.)13.16
6Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.640.0014.64 (p.r.)13.55
7Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG14.4814.4014.480.00
8Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.3414.3413.550.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ15.6015.28 (p.r.)15.60 (p.r.)13.270.000.00
2Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI14.8114.81 (p.r.)14.230.000.000.00
3Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.990.0013.240.000.0013.99
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.4012.400.000.00
5Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.9210.6911.920.00
6Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ11.910.000.0011.91

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond