Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 24-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJan Teade Nauta19.91
DamesMaureen Poiesz14.44
JuniorenMinne Smit18.33
JongensDouwe Abma16.84
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.9118.000.0019.130.0019.91
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.4519.450.000.000.000.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.8414.4717.4518.840.000.00
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.4918.4918.430.000.000.00
5Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS18.1518.150.000.00
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.9417.940.000.00
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS15.0115.0114.320.00
8Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG13.6513.650.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.8412.6018.8418.3916.820.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.5814.2816.0717.58
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.5416.5413.9914.83
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.1416.140.000.00
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.7615.760.0013.61
6Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.9014.5514.9013.83

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.4413.9911.8814.440.0011.00
2Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.130.0012.7714.130.000.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.1012.0514.100.0010.340.00
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.570.000.0013.57
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.890.0011.6712.89
6Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.8012.2612.800.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.6810.3112.6810.52

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Minne Smit, WinsumWI18.3315.0415.9118.3316.680.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.2218.080.000.0018.2213.32
3Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ17.300.0017.3016.2614.990.00
4Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.3115.9016.310.00
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.6015.6013.090.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.8414.9716.8415.0313.140.00
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG16.3916.39 (p.r.)0.0014.980.000.00
3Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.3515.3515.0914.7315.290.00
4Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.6213.2914.6212.14
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.1712.3213.170.00
6Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT13.030.000.0013.03
7Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.050.000.0012.05

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.7713.5014.7714.2813.210.00
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.0314.0310.8012.320.000.00
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.3612.500.0013.3611.5610.67
4Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.870.000.0012.87
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI12.5312.530.000.00
6Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.250.0012.2510.54
7Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.560.000.0011.56

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond