Uitslag Fryske Kampioenskippen
Winsum 04-09-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma21.29
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.24
JuniorenRutger Haanstra19.43
JongensGerm Terpstra17.69
MeisjesInger Haanstra13.95

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS21.2921.2920.780.000.0018.45
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.3220.3219.5616.460.0020.19
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.7019.4919.700.000.000.00
4Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.5615.0817.4319.5615.310.00
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.6018.6017.410.00
6Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS17.730.0017.7117.73
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.9216.920.0016.87
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.3214.610.0015.32

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG19.7117.910.0019.7115.100.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.6917.6916.450.00
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.8016.800.0015.15
4Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS16.6316.6316.340.00
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.5716.3316.5716.46
6Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.4514.1616.4514.47
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.1415.1413.8713.21
8Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.000.0015.0013.05

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.2413.4915.1315.3416.2414.99
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR16.1312.7416.1313.4113.0613.19
3Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS15.3113.7615.3115.2514.5914.65
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.8914.890.0013.89
5Femke Brouwer, ArumWI14.2613.4012.0814.26
6Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.5013.2113.5013.26
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.150.0013.1513.09
8Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.1811.890.0012.18

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS19.4317.9519.430.0016.3018.43
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI18.800.0018.130.0018.8018.36
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI18.7717.980.000.0018.770.00
4Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.840.0017.840.00
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ17.4815.0016.2017.48
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.3717.3716.7814.31
7Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ17.2815.460.0017.28
8Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI16.5214.7515.3516.52

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI17.6915.7516.3717.69 (p.r.)0.0016.36
2Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT17.0915.200.0016.0615.5017.09
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.7914.7816.540.0016.790.00
4Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ16.0115.2115.1616.01
5Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG14.7514.750.0014.17
6Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.7413.3112.1714.74
7Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.7013.700.000.00
8Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG11.740.0011.740.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.9513.6712.5310.9913.95
2Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI13.8112.6513.0113.8111.4213.13
3Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ13.6112.5612.3113.6113.350.00
4Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ13.5811.6713.5811.86
5Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ13.3612.1511.2013.36
6Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.0713.0712.070.00
7Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ12.7411.3312.6712.74
8Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.3512.3511.4811.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond