Uitslag De Utljepper 2021
Grijpskerk 11-09-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDytmer v/d Wal14.75
DamesFemke Brouwer14.05
JuniorenPeter Faber17.44
JongensJelte Folkertsma15.67
MeisjesSanne Bouwstra13.32

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.7513.6314.750.00
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.4914.3914.490.00
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.190.000.0013.19
4Anne Postma, GaastBT0.000.000.000.00
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI14.0514.0512.670.00
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.4713.479.9513.39
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.169.880.0013.16
4Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.680.0011.0012.68
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.2012.200.000.00
6Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG11.980.0011.9811.96
7Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.7511.7511.570.00
8Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR11.2711.27
9Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.970.0010.5310.97
10Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS9.970.000.009.97
11Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI9.350.000.009.35

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.4417.440.000.00
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.5014.140.0015.50
3Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI13.8813.3513.8813.81
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.7813.780.000.00
5Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.530.0012.6013.53
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS15.670.0015.6712.81
2Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG14.8514.850.000.00
3Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI14.150.0013.2114.15 (p.r.)
4Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG13.9013.9013.600.00
5Sietse Post, WjelsrypWI13.8313.83 (p.r.)12.0312.96
6Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI13.7212.0513.7213.24
7Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.720.000.0013.72
8Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.6413.6411.1012.99
9Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT13.240.0013.2411.80
10Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.2011.700.0013.20
11Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG12.6012.6012.520.00
12Jan Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.3810.790.0012.38
13Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG12.170.0012.179.98
14Daniël Veenstra, BuitenpostBT12.0110.3612.01 (p.r.)0.00
15Its Veenstra, HeegIJ12.0011.8012.000.00
16Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR11.8911.890.000.00
17Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS11.889.9111.88
18Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT10.7710.6710.770.00
19Jelte Veltman, SumarBG10.7210.720.000.00
20Wiebren Jongsma, JoureIJ10.2210.220.000.00
21Mark Sybrandy, IJlstIJ10.130.0010.130.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.3212.620.0013.32
2Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.5812.580.000.00
3Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI12.4612.4610.3911.98
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.8611.860.000.00
5Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ11.7910.6311.7811.79
6Inez Bouwman, NiehoveGR11.0911.0910.9010.55
7Daniëlle Hielema, GrijpskerkGR10.8910.6010.7710.89
8Lisanne de Jong, BuitenpostBT10.220.0010.229.60
9Marijn Zijda, SneekIJ9.550.009.550.00
10Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond