Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 15-06-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJarno Hoekstra19.59
DamesFemke Rispens14.34
JuniorenWisse Broekstra18.40
JongensTimo v/d Knaap17.34
MeisjesBerber de Vries13.78

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.2319.230.000.000.000.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.1919.190.000.000.0016.95
3Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.8217.820.000.000.0017.78
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI17.6517.6516.220.000.000.00
5Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS17.4216.8314.4717.42
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.1916.190.000.00
7Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS14.560.000.0014.56
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ19.5916.0519.59 (p.r.)16.990.0014.39
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.5217.5216.180.00
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.3915.1516.390.00
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.700.0012.9114.70
5Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.660.0014.6614.61
6Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS0.000.000.000.00
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.3412.7614.340.0011.7814.00
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.2914.2913.860.0011.4914.09
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI14.1813.2213.1513.5213.2614.18
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.1312.9613.130.00
5Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS13.1313.1310.3111.69
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.4211.4211.2810.17

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI18.4017.5118.400.000.000.00
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ18.1215.650.0018.120.000.00
3Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ17.7915.770.0017.360.0017.79 (p.r.)
4Germ Terpstra, TzumWI16.8712.9316.870.00
5Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.1714.420.0016.17
6Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT16.0915.3616.090.00
7Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.9215.5015.6115.92
8Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS15.7715.770.0014.9114.91

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Timo v/d Knaap, SneekIJ17.340.0013.8814.8515.9317.34 (p.r.)
2Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI15.7213.9515.7213.5315.640.00
3Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.8113.4014.810.000.000.00
4Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI14.7413.3014.7412.55
5Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG14.0913.3314.0913.74
6Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.0714.070.000.00
7Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.8513.850.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.7812.060.0013.780.000.00
2Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI13.460.0011.8913.4612.4112.73
3Daniëlle Hielema, GrijpskerkGR13.3211.3913.32 (p.r.)0.0012.340.00
4Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.2111.880.0013.21
5Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.9912.7112.990.00
6Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.4911.4911.1010.99
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.4711.2111.0911.47
8Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.1011.100.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond