Uitslag 1e klasse - Feestwikewedstrijd - Gouden Rige
Buitenpost 29-07-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.62
DamesTessa Kramer15.86
JuniorenGerm Terpstra17.96
JongensErwin Lefferts17.35
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.46

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.6217.6318.610.0020.620.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.4518.0620.4514.900.0014.59
3Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.170.0018.9015.210.0019.17
4Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS19.0117.6012.3918.6019.010.00
5Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.610.0016.7418.6117.4816.93

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Minne Smit, WinsumWI18.4618.460.000.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.3313.2018.330.00
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.5415.1412.4416.54
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.2516.2516.1916.12
5Alwin Fonk, 0BG16.2316.230.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS15.8613.9915.8614.770.0015.07
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.0515.0513.5012.3112.9511.40
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.1611.5512.7614.160.000.00
4Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.6813.680.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI17.9617.5717.960.0015.8017.17
2Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT17.8716.1117.8714.040.0017.48
3Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.4616.3317.1617.460.0016.90
4Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.4016.020.0017.40
5Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ17.3716.8117.370.00
6Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.210.0017.2116.81
7Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.2114.170.0016.21

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT17.3513.6516.79 (p.r.)0.0017.35 (p.r.)0.00
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG15.9015.3915.900.0015.3815.64
3Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG15.5015.5015.420.0013.4114.44
4Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ14.8314.7514.830.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.4613.6514.460.000.0013.65
2Berber de Vries, MantgumWI14.3810.840.0014.380.000.00
3Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.4912.420.000.0013.490.00
4Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.4511.450.000.00
5Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond