Uitslag NFM (ochtendronde)
It Heidenskip 06-08-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJarno Hoekstra16.74
DamesKimberly Slootjes14.94
JuniorenTwan Kastelein17.28
JongensJonathan Timmerarends17.14
MeisjesGemma van Oosterom13.75

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ16.4412.6015.4816.44
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.0313.7714.0515.03
3Bertjan de Groot, WOERDENSE VERLAATZV13.5913.23 (p.r.)13.59 (p.r.)0.00
4Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.500.0013.5011.69

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7415.2414.4616.74
2Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ16.5216.0416.5216.05
3Jarich Wijnstra, HallumWI16.0215.1216.020.00
4Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL14.8014.3414.800.00
5Anne Postma, GaastHS14.7414.2914.74 (p.r.)13.25
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.7313.4813.730.00
7Johannes Brokking, LopikJV13.190.0011.5313.19

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL14.9411.2913.9614.94
2Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI14.4111.7113.4314.41
3Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS13.1911.9012.7613.19
4Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.1613.1612.5112.77
5Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.9912.2012.3812.99 (p.r.)
6Celine Cazant, KamerikLS12.4211.6411.6312.42 (p.r.)
7Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.9310.3111.1711.93
8Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.9011.4911.900.00
9Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.8810.9311.5411.88
10Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.0110.3711.019.68
11Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.410.0010.410.00
12Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.280.0010.280.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.2816.8017.28
2Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.7015.7315.3016.70
3Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI15.2514.8415.1015.25
4Sietze Ketelaar, HeegIJ15.2214.3914.8315.22
5Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.4612.7612.9913.46
6Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.9611.2912.4212.96

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.1415.7215.8017.14
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG16.3813.4715.1516.38
3Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.1716.17
4Karsten Klarenbeek, HaastrechtVL16.0114.6816.01
5Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS16.0013.8916.00 (p.r.)
6Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG15.0712.5415.0714.98
7Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD15.0013.4014.7015.00
8Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.9613.8513.9213.96
9Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR13.4613.4611.220.00
10Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV13.370.0011.6713.37

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD16.6614.8216.66 (p.r.)
2Thijs van Oort, LopikPD15.2312.3712.9015.23 (p.r.)
3Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.7414.740.0014.66
4Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.5412.9014.54 (p.r.)0.00
5Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD14.0413.5013.4814.04
6Wiebren Jongsma, JoureIJ14.0314.0312.8511.86
7Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenVL13.9312.6712.6213.93
8Its Veenstra, HeegIJ13.8413.7713.8412.90
9Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG13.290.0013.2911.34
10Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT12.8512.210.0012.85
11Hans Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.1010.9011.1011.03

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG16.1015.0616.10
2Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI15.2313.4415.23 (p.r.)14.09
3Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV13.6713.12 (p.r.)13.67 (p.r.)0.00
4Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.3511.8113.3513.31
5Roan Bijlsma, HeegIJ13.0311.2713.03 (p.r.)0.00
6Daniël Veenstra, BuitenpostBT12.8612.3612.8612.68
7Rimmer v/d Wal, ParregaHS11.9911.26 (p.r.)11.99 (p.r.)0.00
8Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6911.3711.690.00
9Harmen Hoekstra, OudegaIJ10.9810.4010.98 (p.r.)0.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniëlle Hielema, GrijpskerkGR12.7211.6812.720.00
2Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS12.6912.2112.6912.65
3Mirije Zorgdrager, WorkumHS12.5112.2811.2512.51
4Tessa van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.2812.2810.690.00
5Noa de Boer, ExmorraIJ12.1411.5512.1411.62
6Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.3210.320.000.00

Meisjes B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gemma van Oosterom, Woerdense VerlaatZV13.7513.7511.7910.67
2Nynke Kampen, It HeidenskipHS13.2612.3412.2513.26 (p.r.)
3Isabel Overbeek, BenschopPD13.1812.0213.18 (p.r.)13.04
4Nynke Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS12.9711.8812.9712.45
5Zoet Kaag, It HeidenskipHS12.9112.53 (p.r.)11.2812.91 (p.r.)
6Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.3912.2412.390.00
7Brecht v/d Zee, NijhuizumHS12.2410.3411.2912.24

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond