Uitslag NFM (middagronde)
It Heidenskip 06-08-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.53
DamesTessa Kramer15.51
JuniorenHidde van Dam18.46
JongensHarmen Bogaard16.15
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.49

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.2919.29
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9518.95
3Rian Baas, GoudaPD18.1518.15
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV18.1416.5418.14
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.0817.9318.08
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI18.0418.04
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.880.0017.8817.88
8Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV17.8115.9716.1717.81 (p.r.)
9Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.1217.1216.7216.46
10Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.5414.9716.5416.21
11Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.9315.9314.890.00
12Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.5913.5913.560.00

Senioren E

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.8918.89
2Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS18.8217.4918.82
3Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.6118.61
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.3117.0518.31
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.3118.31
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG18.070.0018.07
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.0516.4017.4418.05
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.0414.5814.3617.04
9Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.8616.6814.4616.86
10Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.7814.4414.780.00

Senioren D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS19.4019.40
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.9217.7218.92
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.6917.0618.69
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.1418.14
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.0218.02
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.350.0016.6917.35
7Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.0515.9616.6517.05
8Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.5715.6216.570.00
9Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.3716.0716.370.00

Senioren F

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.5319.53
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.7218.72
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6618.66
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4917.5818.49
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.1816.0918.18
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.8217.8216.9217.61
7Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7514.6016.7617.75
8Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.0516.0513.1215.52
9Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS15.990.0015.9914.69
10Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.3413.2615.340.00

Senioren G

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.6615.6115.8816.66
2Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI16.5016.5014.100.00
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.8815.8815.330.00
4Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.2113.9114.8815.21
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.2112.6915.210.00
6Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.7914.4214.7914.30
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.2113.0014.210.00
8Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.9613.0112.3013.96

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ14.820.0014.82 (p.r.)14.05
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.5013.6814.5011.51
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.1813.9214.0014.18
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.3913.390.0012.88
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI13.1710.5812.2613.17
6Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.7611.4312.7612.68
7Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.5511.870.0012.55
8Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ12.5312.1911.7412.53
9Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.8111.8110.6211.27

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI14.7714.3314.7714.57
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6514.3214.6514.33
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.5014.2513.8614.50
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.4814.480.000.00
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD14.2814.2810.7213.68
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.9012.7713.9013.66
7Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.9812.980.0012.03
8Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.7412.7411.9012.54
9Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.0612.060.0010.63

Dames D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS15.5112.3415.51
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.2713.5615.27
3Julia van Eijk, VL14.9913.4014.9912.85
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.3213.8613.7414.32
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.2910.5713.4714.29
6Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT14.0012.1514.000.00
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.7513.4612.2813.75
8Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.4312.8613.0113.43

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.400.0018.40
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI17.8117.81
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ17.7315.2017.73
4Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ17.4116.0417.41
5Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT17.1517.15
6Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS16.9715.0016.970.00
7Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS15.6414.780.0015.64
8Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ15.0615.060.0014.56

Junioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS18.4616.6318.46
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.3916.9518.39
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ17.9117.91
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.7317.73
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.6815.3916.0517.68
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.3015.5716.7017.30
7Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.1917.19
8Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.0717.07

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD16.1516.15
2Timo v/d Knaap, SneekIJ14.6613.9214.6614.27
3Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS14.120.000.0014.12
4Reinder Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.6513.350.0013.65

Meisjes C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.4912.2114.49
2Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI14.2613.1813.2114.26
3Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ13.7611.0813.76 (p.r.)13.41
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.6613.660.0012.91
5Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.4012.9513.4012.81
6Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV13.2112.0813.2111.97
7Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI12.9312.9312.250.00
8Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.9212.4511.4712.92
9Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.8210.8712.820.00
10Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.4112.4111.4211.63

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond