Uitslag Tweekamp
It Heidenskip 04-07-1992

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Zwaagman17.39
DamesMarja van Kooten13.39
JuniorenPieter Haanstra16.13
JongensBen Helmholt15.59

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR16.3315.7216.33
2Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.3215.6516.32
3Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort15.960.0015.96
4Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.9515.5315.95
5Bjinse Wolters, BurgumBG15.8413.1615.84
6Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR15.7015.7014.97
7Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.700.0015.70
8Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS15.6815.4815.68
9Henk van Os, MontfoortJV15.0114.2715.01
10Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.000.0015.00
11Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ14.8313.9114.83
12Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.8114.8113.45
13Jos Meskers, Uitgeest14.7314.7314.60
14Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.5714.5714.16
15Leo Roskam, LopikJV14.5014.5014.05
16Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.0313.7414.03
17Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV13.8713.1013.87
18Herman Stigter, LopikJV13.850.0013.85
19Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nico Janson, Lisse14.860.0014.86
2Piet Nap, LinschotenLS14.6614.2814.66
3Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.3114.0014.31
4Pier Sjaarda, It HeidenskipHS13.6613.660.00
5Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR12.8112.810.00
6Tjip Hoekstra, BurgumBG0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.3910.4713.39
2Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS13.1913.1912.16
3Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.3812.2512.38
4Tineke Vlieger, OenkerkJV12.380.0012.38

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Haanstra, WorkumHS16.1314.8616.13 (p.r.)
2Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR15.8915.4915.89
3Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS14.1414.14 (p.r.)0.00
4Arjan Roskam, GoudaJV13.8413.2613.84
5Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD13.8213.8213.52
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL13.1812.5313.18
7René van Maurik, LopikJV12.9512.950.00
8Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV12.090.0012.09
9Johan Bunnik, Bodegraven0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR15.590.0015.59
2André de Bruyn, BenschopPD13.0313.030.00
3Harry Hoekstra, WinsumWI12.6112.6112.50
4Mark Schouten, IJsselsteinPD12.6111.4412.61
5Johan van Vliet, LopikerkapelJV12.1912.1112.19
6Christiaan van Dijk, KamerikLS11.3710.2911.37
7Gerben Hagoort, PolsbroekPD9.800.009.80
8Wesley Schippers, WorkumHS0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond