Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 09-07-1994

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenLambert Groothedde17.13
DamesMarja van Kooten12.63
JuniorenAndré de Bruyn15.08
JongensAddy Brandwijk12.70

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV17.1317.130.0016.01
2Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.5316.5314.6214.77
3Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD15.8714.5014.9115.87
4Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.8314.9914.9415.83
5Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV15.5515.5514.300.00
6Leo Roskam, LopikJV15.3415.340.0015.00
7Nico Janson, Lisse15.050.000.0015.05
8Herman Stigter, LopikJV14.9314.930.000.00
9Gerrit Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.380.0013.3614.38 (p.r.)
10Jos Meskers, Uitgeest14.360.0014.360.00
11René van Maurik, LopikJV13.3013.300.0012.63
12Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV13.030.0013.030.00
13Wim Roskam, OudewaterJV12.500.0012.500.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.6312.3412.1112.63
2Miranda van Rossum-Overbeek, LexmondPD12.5711.6511.9512.57 (p.r.)
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.8310.9111.8311.56
4Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS11.7310.3011.739.92
5Carolina Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.6710.6911.6710.84
6Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.0211.0211.0210.00
7Linda van der Bas, GouderakJV9.929.920.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1André de Bruyn, BenschopPD15.0814.4915.08 (p.r.)0.00
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.850.0014.8514.48
3Arjan Roskam, GoudaJV13.9113.9113.590.00
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL13.2012.8713.200.00
5Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Addy Brandwijk, Groot Ammers12.7012.2212.7012.70
2Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV12.6910.9712.36 (p.r.)12.69 (p.r.)
3Mark van de Werff, LinschotenLS12.3210.2411.6312.32
4Wouter van Kooy, LinschotenLS11.7710.9511.77 (p.r.)0.00
5Stefan Nap, WoerdenLS11.1310.4211.130.00
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV10.7510.1010.48 (p.r.)10.75 (p.r.)
7Paul van Agthoven, Linschoten10.6710.5810.1910.67
8Florus Verweij, LinschotenLS10.3510.0510.1310.35 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond