Uitslag Polsstokdag
Polsbroekerdam 03-09-1994

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.96
DamesFlora Kamphof12.89
JuniorenMarcel Nijboer17.75
JongensWesley Schippers14.92

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.9617.480.0017.960.00
2Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV17.7615.2815.7815.4616.48
3Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.7516.0817.750.00
4Bjinse Wolters, BurgumBG17.720.0015.8416.5417.72
5Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.7915.5416.3216.340.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.2715.6015.0016.2714.26
7Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort15.9415.6613.2015.7415.94
8Jos Meskers, Uitgeest14.5014.5013.38
9Ton Janson, Noordwijk14.4714.470.00
10Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.3214.320.00
11Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR14.2213.8414.22
12Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV14.2014.2012.55
13Wim Roskam, OudewaterJV13.3713.370.00
14Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS12.8911.5512.3012.4612.89
2Jettie Bouma, WorkumHS12.2711.0012.0011.7812.27
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.0510.5111.059.8810.72
4Carolina Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.9110.9110.6610.3110.86
5Mariska Bruggink, Nieuwegein10.049.820.000.009.99
6Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL9.839.609.83

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR16.7013.9714.4516.7011.65
2Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS15.1512.2012.4013.4815.15
3Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG14.6312.2011.2014.3614.63
4Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD14.430.000.0014.4314.30
5Erik Bos, WaarderZV13.6913.3511.0013.0811.40
6Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG13.480.0011.2013.010.00
7Patrick Severs, LinschotenLS0.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wesley Schippers, WorkumHS14.9212.3912.5311.8412.20
2Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS13.750.0011.230.000.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.4412.5512.9012.300.00
4Addy Brandwijk, Groot Ammers12.6412.590.00
5Geoffrey Schippers, WorkumHS12.0011.7012.009.309.86
6Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV11.239.0011.2310.149.38
7Michiel Boers, BenschopPD10.1710.179.66
8Mark van de Werff, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond