Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 25-07-1992

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJohan Oldewarris18.30
DamesTineke Vlieger13.62
JuniorenPieter Haanstra16.97
JongensBen Helmholt15.17

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR18.3016.4118.30 (p.r.)16.62
2Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ17.540.0017.5416.04
3Aart de With, BenschopPD17.310.000.0017.31
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.110.0017.110.00
5Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.650.0016.650.00
6Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS15.340.0015.340.00
7Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.7614.7614.600.00
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.740.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tineke Vlieger, OenkerkJV13.6213.6213.30
2Jettie Bouma, WorkumHS13.4312.5613.430.00
3Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS12.840.000.0012.84
4Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.2012.200.000.00
5Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS11.979.8510.4711.97
6Etty Kramer-Spriensma, It HeidenskipHS11.710.0011.710.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.9715.1814.9616.97 (p.r.)
2Arjan Roskam, GoudaJV15.6615.6613.570.00
3Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD15.300.000.0015.30 (p.r.)
4Hendrik (Hotze) Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.540.000.000.00
5Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR15.1715.0915.170.00
2André de Bruyn, BenschopPD13.8413.84 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Hiddo Visser, WorkumHS13.820.0013.82 (p.r.)13.23
4Jan Bernard Feenstra, WorkumHS13.4811.4913.1713.48 (p.r.)
5Geoffrey Schippers, WorkumHS13.2613.260.000.00
6Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS12.0112.010.000.00
7Wesley Schippers, WorkumHS11.8311.830.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond