Uitslag Tweekamp
Buitenpost 16-08-1997

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMarcel Nijboer17.83
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.76
JuniorenOlaf van Kammen16.10
JongensSiebrand de Roos14.56

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.8316.6217.4117.83
2Bjinse Wolters, BurgumBG17.5016.4417.5016.99
3Ton Janson, Noordwijk17.490.0016.8517.49
4Aart de With, BenschopPD17.4417.44
5Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.1914.8217.1914.12
6Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.6814.4416.6813.84
7Marcel Vlaanderen, 0GR16.3315.7316.3315.22
8Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.320.0016.2416.32
9Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ16.3016.3016.140.00
10Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.110.000.0016.11
11Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.1016.1015.370.00
12Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.0914.3916.0914.21
13Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD15.7514.5114.9415.75
14Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.350.000.0015.35
15Jos Meskers, Uitgeest15.0314.1113.5315.03
16Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.7114.5114.710.00
17Leo Roskam, LopikJV14.4113.6314.4114.12
18Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.0014.0013.86
19Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.9613.960.0013.46
20Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.7613.7513.760.00
2Jettie Bouma, WorkumHS13.2410.9613.2412.22
3Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.2311.8413.2213.23
4Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.0612.4113.060.00
5Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.2511.4712.2512.01
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.200.0010.0912.20
7Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.9210.8911.3911.92
8Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS11.5910.8811.5911.33
9Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS11.3310.3610.6611.33

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG16.1013.540.0016.10
2Wesley Schippers, WorkumHS15.820.0015.8214.76
3Rein Zeinma, It HeidenskipHS14.5114.510.000.00
4Johannes Haanstra, WorkumHS14.290.0014.2911.90
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS14.080.0014.0812.19
6Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG0.000.000.000.00
7Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.020.0013.9914.02
2Rick Lodder, LinschotenLS13.6113.6113.580.00
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV13.4911.6913.2213.49
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS13.4813.480.0013.03
5Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL12.0610.9410.7512.06
6Michiel Boers, BenschopPD11.9711.100.0011.97
7Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS10.700.0010.708.77

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond