Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 25-07-1998

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRients v/d Wal17.89
DamesAntke vd/ Wal13.70
JuniorenRemco van den Berg17.36
JongensNiek Roorda15.09
VeteranenDouwe Bult15.53

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.8917.890.000.0013.42
2Bjinse Wolters, BurgumBG17.6417.0417.6415.7917.19
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.1117.110.0015.8815.24
4Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS17.1016.5815.520.000.00
5Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS17.0717.070.0013.1713.85
6Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.8816.8816.6415.300.00
7Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG16.8716.8016.8715.040.00
8Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR16.7516.7513.740.000.00
9Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.6616.6615.930.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.7013.3813.700.0013.36
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.0413.0412.6810.950.00
3Jettie Bouma, WorkumHS13.0212.810.0013.020.00
4Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.9312.9312.9211.0112.48

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.3617.360.0011.370.00
2Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.7715.9716.770.000.00
3Johannes Haanstra, WorkumHS16.3816.380.000.0014.11
4Wesley Schippers, WorkumHS15.9115.9015.580.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.0913.7914.9115.0914.95
2Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.1914.190.000.000.00
3Rick Lodder, LinschotenLS14.0314.030.000.0012.94
4Rinze Hessel Idzinga, ScharnegoutumIJ13.7413.740.000.0013.42
5Martijn van Beusekom, WoerdenLS13.7113.7111.160.009.72

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Bult, BakhuizenHS15.5315.530.0014.180.00
2Siebe Tjalma (HS), It HeidenskipHS15.2515.2514.6215.0814.33
3Klaas Leijstra, Grouw15.0914.4815.0912.4211.21
4Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.7714.2014.3614.770.00
5Pier Sjaarda, It HeidenskipHS14.3514.2514.3514.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond