Uitslag Tweekamp
Grijpskerk 24-06-2000

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink18.16
DamesAntke vd/ Wal13.75
JuniorenPieter Verweij16.34
JongensReinder Steenbeek14.60

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.1613.2417.8218.16
2Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.0313.790.0017.03
3Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.8612.7316.860.00
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.5613.8915.5516.56
5Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG16.4514.9916.1216.45
6Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.4516.4516.0612.16
7Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ15.8813.5514.8015.88
8Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.7115.230.0015.71
9Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.6915.6915.1713.26
10Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6713.4615.6714.53
11Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.1114.3015.1113.96
12Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG14.9914.9911.200.00
13Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort13.8813.880.0013.41
14Wim Roskam, OudewaterJV13.5912.570.0013.59
15Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS12.880.0012.880.00
16Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.7513.7513.3412.08
2Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.0411.4511.2312.04
3Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS11.8911.890.0010.71
4Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.5711.570.0011.43
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.5710.5211.3811.57
6Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS10.7910.790.000.00
7Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS10.3610.36 (p.r.)10.230.00
8Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS10.0210.029.620.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.3415.260.0016.34
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.1816.0216.180.00
3Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.8515.850.000.00
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS14.8014.6412.9014.80
5Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.5414.540.0013.68
6Rick Lodder, LinschotenLS14.5014.500.000.00
7Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00
8Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00
9Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.600.000.0014.60
2Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.5714.5713.3314.18
3Dirk Scherjon, BurgumBG14.2114.2113.9613.96
4Paul Nap, LinschotenLS13.6311.9513.1413.63
5Teade Wiersma, IJlstIJ13.5610.620.0013.56
6Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS12.9012.6812.900.00
7Michiel Boers, BenschopPD12.399.4612.390.00
8Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS11.9211.9210.420.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond