Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 07-06-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld18.12
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.57
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.57
JongensJarno Knijff17.75

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS18.1216.5611.8315.2318.120.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV18.0816.8417.7616.8212.1318.08
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.3016.4016.6117.3016.820.00
4Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.1915.9616.0616.19
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.1014.4616.100.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.0615.2816.0612.30
7Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV15.5315.530.0015.09

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.3015.3012.570.00
2Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.2313.2814.2314.11
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.2013.020.0014.20
4Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.150.0014.150.00
5Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.6013.6012.5612.50
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5712.8212.8412.9012.8313.57
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS13.4112.8012.690.0013.4110.61
3Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD12.3110.7311.5012.31 (p.r.)11.730.00
4Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.0211.7612.0210.95

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.3110.47 (p.r.)10.75 (p.r.)11.31 (p.r.)
2Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.1611.1610.6710.78
3Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.009.9010.96 (p.r.)11.00 (p.r.)
4Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.6910.5310.5510.69
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.5715.6516.2116.570.0012.42
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.5314.4015.5314.5614.810.00
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.0414.3315.0314.0714.4415.04
4Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.060.000.0014.06
5Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.7713.770.0012.72

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS17.7517.75 (p.r.)0.0016.540.000.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.7612.0613.12 (p.r.)13.76 (p.r.)12.050.00
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.4812.3412.2713.48 (p.r.)

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.3712.37 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV12.3611.8311.5512.36
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR11.7010.019.1911.70 (p.r.)
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV10.7310.73 (p.r.)0.0010.03
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD9.408.83 (p.r.)9.40 (p.r.)0.00
6Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond