Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2003
Jaarsveld 19-07-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRonald Overbeek17.26
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.68
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.86
JongensJarno Knijff16.94

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD17.2613.700.0017.2614.4616.76
2Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.2416.110.0017.240.0017.03
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.8216.8216.2116.600.0016.59
4Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.6216.6214.1616.04
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5416.5413.1613.27
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.4815.48

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.3615.360.0014.46
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.1114.9615.110.00
3Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV14.8014.3712.1914.80
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.6013.4313.600.00
5Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.3013.300.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.6813.3613.680.000.0013.55
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS13.5013.5013.450.0010.9013.34
3Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS13.3913.1012.710.000.0013.39
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.0812.0811.870.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.5911.5911.580.00
2Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD11.4510.970.0011.45 (p.r.)
3Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS11.2510.7810.6911.25 (p.r.)
4Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.0811.0210.4211.08
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.9010.900.0010.09
6Arina van der Vlist- Schalij, BenschopPD10.708.500.0010.70

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.8615.6315.870.0016.7616.86
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.5813.6314.9615.5814.7013.99
3Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.3013.5713.8714.30

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS14.7713.2114.7714.5014.3714.39

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS16.9416.3916.9416.3416.530.00
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.6314.3413.5014.6313.7714.16
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.0212.5213.0212.510.0011.37
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.7011.700.000.00
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV11.5511.5011.5510.66
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS11.3611.360.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.1910.130.0012.19
2Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD11.0810.1610.86 (p.r.)11.08 (p.r.)
3Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.9810.429.5910.98
4Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.8010.449.0210.80 (p.r.)
5Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.4210.3010.420.00
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV10.419.850.0010.41
7Reinier Langerak, Linschoten10.249.769.9210.24
8Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS9.740.009.740.00
9Scott van de Loo, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond