Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2004
Polsbroekerdam 15-05-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos16.44
DamesMargriet Kamphof12.96
JuniorenFloris van Elzakker17.18
JongensChristiaan Spruit14.54

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.4416.4413.4512.2214.9816.05
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.1015.100.0015.0612.530.00
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.0815.080.000.00
4Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV14.8614.860.000.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.6013.600.0014.60

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.8614.86 (p.r.)0.0013.10
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.8514.850.000.00
3Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV12.330.000.0012.33

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.9611.8311.8712.960.0012.21
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4212.0212.2412.420.0010.95
3Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.3412.340.000.000.0011.40
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.8611.3211.860.00
5Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.6911.690.000.00
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.1910.6510.2511.19

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.3411.1211.340.00
2Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL10.409.5010.4010.26
3Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.359.839.7910.35
4Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.339.8610.330.00
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD9.919.699.919.18
6Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS9.410.009.409.41

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV17.1814.7715.1117.18 (p.r.)0.0015.26
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.7516.250.0016.750.0014.03
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.5614.2015.56 (p.r.)14.7814.8914.44
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.4615.4615.160.00
5Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.9214.280.0014.92

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS14.4313.5513.7014.43
2Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV14.0814.0810.3113.36
3Jelle Schouten, LopikJV12.010.000.0012.01

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.5413.7214.06 (p.r.)14.10 (p.r.)14.54 (p.r.)0.00
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.2313.23 (p.r.)12.780.0011.7012.57
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.1410.1213.1412.470.0012.54
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS12.7612.3112.7611.67
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR11.9011.900.0011.38
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.1110.620.0011.11

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV10.8510.8510.5010.16
2Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.8010.8010.069.52

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.8010.80 (p.r.)9.8510.47
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD10.589.8610.1810.58 (p.r.)
3Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.349.8610.2010.34
4Andre Mulder, PapekopPD10.158.75 (p.r.)10.15 (p.r.)8.90
5Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.149.429.8110.14

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond