Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 05-06-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld17.38
DamesLianne van der Wijk12.57
JuniorenBastiaan de Bruijn16.39
JongensChristiaan Spruit14.33

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.3815.6116.2914.640.0017.38
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.2417.2416.0816.9613.0216.83
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5514.860.0015.7014.9116.55
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS15.4415.44 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3115.310.000.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.290.000.0015.29
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.3013.300.000.00
8Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.640.000.0012.64
9Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV0.000.000.000.00
10Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD12.5711.9512.250.0012.5711.70
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.290.0011.7912.2912.160.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.0612.060.009.9410.9210.20
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.7411.740.000.00
5Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD10.7810.2010.7810.77
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.140.0010.140.00
7Carla Bos, BodegravenVL10.0010.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.199.3311.190.00
2Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL10.6810.1710.3710.68
3Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.3610.1310.3610.33
4Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.1810.0410.189.93
5Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS9.658.899.359.65
6Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.569.479.569.45

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.3914.6615.81 (p.r.)16.39 (p.r.)16.3715.15
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.2616.260.0013.300.000.00
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.2015.200.0014.4212.940.00
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.8414.840.0014.09
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.810.000.0014.81

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.280.000.0013.28
2Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV12.130.0012.1311.36
3Rick Boer, LopikJV10.880.000.0010.88

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.330.0013.6513.5013.7014.33
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.1612.6712.7513.1611.0512.41
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.0111.7811.2912.5513.0110.52
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.480.000.0012.48
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.2610.7011.1412.26
6Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS12.160.000.0012.16
7Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV12.010.000.0012.01

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV11.5610.930.0011.56
2Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD11.0510.6811.0510.80
3Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.559.8110.3410.55
4Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.179.919.7510.17
5Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD10.059.760.0010.05
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.5710.249.9310.57
2Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.0610.060.009.19
3Florus de With, BenschopPD9.629.629.589.39
4Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD9.540.000.009.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond