Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2004
Jaarsveld 17-07-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij17.21
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.94
JuniorenGerwin van Vliet16.44
JongensChristiaan Spruit15.37

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.2112.8516.5117.2112.0514.00
2Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.3815.2415.7015.6716.3812.06
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.3215.510.0016.0114.5616.32
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.6813.9015.6812.14
5Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS14.4113.1414.4112.89
6Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV14.3614.3612.91
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.1714.1712.310.00
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.0113.1814.0112.89
9Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.0013.0013.2614.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.9413.3213.130.000.0013.94
2Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.6412.94 (p.r.)13.20 (p.r.)12.6713.64 (p.r.)13.10
3Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD13.360.0013.36 (p.r.)
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.5711.7912.1712.57
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4111.8212.4111.78

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.9711.97 (p.r.)10.8210.85
2Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.4911.3111.4211.49
3Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS11.2211.2210.98
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD10.4110.410.009.40
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.129.889.1210.12

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.4414.6815.3215.9116.2116.44
2Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS16.3112.8015.2216.3114.8214.88
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.2614.740.0015.26

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul Nap, LinschotenLS13.9513.9513.27
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.730.0013.73
3Rick Boer, LopikJV12.5910.8912.4712.59

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.3715.000.0015.3713.650.00
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.7713.2213.7713.6213.4713.65
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.6712.8612.7213.5813.670.00
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.4312.6713.4313.41
5Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS12.7410.9611.3212.74 (p.r.)
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.3412.3410.850.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS12.3610.2112.36 (p.r.)9.13
2Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS11.8611.6311.8610.94
3Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.3811.350.0011.38
4Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD11.1811.0911.1810.22
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.9810.2310.1610.98
6Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.9610.7410.9610.68
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.449.6310.4410.44

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.1411.0411.48 (p.r.)12.14 (p.r.)
2Reinier Langerak, Linschoten11.4510.1010.5311.45 (p.r.)
3Florus de With, BenschopPD11.2611.26 (p.r.)10.26
4Gideon Spek, PapekopPD10.589.509.9810.58 (p.r.)
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.370.000.0010.37
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD10.339.7610.3310.00
7Andre Mulder, PapekopPD9.570.009.579.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond