Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 30-07-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRients v/d Wal17.57
DamesSjoukje Tjalma15.12
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.86
JongensBart Holtrop15.99

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.5714.7717.2717.5717.5516.47
2Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG16.4114.5316.410.0014.920.00
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.2414.930.0016.240.000.00
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.0016.0013.760.00
5Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.6911.7214.4215.69
6Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG15.230.0015.230.00
7Mark van Houten, SneekHS11.7911.790.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.7415.5416.740.0016.600.00
2Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.5516.5513.8415.640.000.00
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.4213.360.0015.42
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.3415.3413.020.00
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.2814.2813.840.00
6Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS13.780.0013.780.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.9815.6915.3515.98
2David Roorda, BurgumBG15.9315.86 (p.r.)14.0015.93 (p.r.)
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.8714.9915.870.00
4Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT15.3414.0315.3412.90
5Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.180.0015.1814.91
6John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.8314.2712.9114.83
7Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.560.0014.560.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS15.120.0015.12 (p.r.)13.9314.5615.00
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.7413.330.0013.740.000.00
3Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.5413.3113.0613.5411.890.00
4Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.2711.4313.0013.27
5Ineke Prins, EeBT13.2313.2313.0113.05
6Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT12.2112.2111.9210.37
7Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.1212.120.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.8615.4317.8616.3616.840.00
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.9515.090.0016.9511.5816.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.8215.340.0016.820.0015.80
4Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS16.4815.4014.8716.48
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.120.0016.120.00
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ13.5611.8213.5611.82

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.9915.1014.8015.4415.99 (p.r.)15.42
2Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG15.3214.830.0014.3715.320.00
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.0010.7315.000.000.000.00
4Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.3213.170.0014.32
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS13.2410.5713.240.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond