Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 03-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRein v/d Wal18.42
DamesAntke vd/ Wal14.27
JuniorenPiet Scherjon17.27
JongensAlbert Pieter Sikkema15.84

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.1717.000.0015.4717.170.00
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.0614.850.0017.060.0016.65
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.0417.0414.9115.7915.6715.26
4Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG16.410.0016.410.000.000.00
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.170.000.0016.17

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.4216.3618.42 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.0915.8616.090.00
3Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS15.9115.910.0015.19
4Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.250.000.0015.25
5Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG14.0913.3913.5914.09

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arnold Hoekstra, JoureJR15.900.0015.9015.00
2Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.8115.2411.6915.81
3Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS15.6314.8614.9215.63
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.3415.3415.080.00
5David Roorda, BurgumBG14.4714.470.000.00
6John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.4414.4413.820.00
7Rein Ketelaar, BolswardHS14.2614.0914.260.00
8Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS14.2713.280.000.0013.7714.27
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.1514.1212.8413.6613.2514.15
3Ineke Prins, EeBT13.6711.3813.670.0012.9312.28
4Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.0112.9613.0112.05
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.3612.1710.2912.36
6Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR12.0812.080.000.00
7Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.130.0011.130.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.2717.2616.6212.0911.6917.27
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.1016.4116.6414.0515.0017.10 (p.r.)
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.7916.5416.180.0014.3816.79
4Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS16.3415.7816.3415.80
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.820.000.0015.82
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS15.5215.5215.160.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG15.8415.030.000.0015.840.00
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.4913.8410.8014.0814.6815.49
3Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.2513.5015.25 (p.r.)0.0013.2113.72
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS12.8410.9610.7312.84
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG11.8310.6611.6511.83
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond