Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 07-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld17.68
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.55
JuniorenGerwin van Vliet17.82
JongensKenneth Broos14.77

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.680.0017.1913.4317.6817.50
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.1415.8316.1413.380.0014.51
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.8514.4814.6215.8514.1715.53
4Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.5515.4115.4115.55
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.2315.200.0015.23
6Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS14.520.0014.520.00
7Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.860.000.0013.86
8Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.7013.3013.700.00
9Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV12.4012.400.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5513.5513.1913.390.000.00
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS13.1913.1912.7212.910.0012.81
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1012.500.0013.1010.8212.58
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.9212.5312.5712.92
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.8110.7811.810.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.9011.9010.780.00
2Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.7611.0811.7611.19
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.3211.3011.3211.27
4Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD10.849.300.0010.84
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.268.9910.2610.07
6Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.1610.1610.060.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.8217.82 (p.r.)16.920.0014.0515.61
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.260.0016.1515.4314.1416.26
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7515.2815.5815.7515.140.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.1812.1412.7814.18

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.770.0014.7712.3414.2713.07
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS14.6911.4311.5914.69 (p.r.)13.9412.61
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.4113.1614.41 (p.r.)13.600.0011.25
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.0113.2112.5814.01
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.7412.5713.74 (p.r.)0.00
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.5113.260.0013.51
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.9312.93 (p.r.)0.000.00
8Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.5011.7512.500.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD12.3010.5112.23 (p.r.)12.30 (p.r.)
2Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS11.4811.1211.3311.48
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD11.3911.399.589.64
4Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.3311.0010.8211.33
5Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.7510.140.0010.75
6Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD11.199.8910.23 (p.r.)11.19 (p.r.)
2Florus de With, BenschopPD10.549.8810.4010.54
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.358.939.9110.35
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD10.219.6510.2110.19
5Andre Mulder, PapekopPD10.048.220.0010.04
6Gideon Spek, PapekopPD9.859.859.460.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond