Uitslag Polsstokdag
Polsbroekerdam 21-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten16.49
DamesCarla Bos12.00
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.83
JongensChristiaan Spruit15.54

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.4916.490.000.0015.8616.46
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.3514.9416.3512.960.000.00
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.9915.990.0013.490.000.00
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.7315.730.000.00
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.5715.570.0012.65
6Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.8013.300.0014.80
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.7514.750.0013.61
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.600.0013.5713.60
9Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.9012.900.000.00
10Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV12.1012.100.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.0011.9711.5112.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.5810.7511.580.0011.1011.41
3Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS10.549.9510.540.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.8711.3311.640.0011.8711.08
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.3911.390.000.00
3Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.3411.2411.340.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.2210.7510.1811.22
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.800.0010.8010.67
6Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS10.7510.7510.569.50
7Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD10.530.000.0010.53
8Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.8314.2216.8315.410.0013.55
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2115.580.0016.2115.720.00
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.0313.3016.030.000.0015.55
4Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS15.9714.3614.5515.97
5Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.850.0015.8515.19
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.2615.260.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.890.0013.89
2Rick Boer, LopikJV12.3612.360.0010.85
3Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV12.3512.350.000.00
4Paul Nap, LinschotenLS9.989.980.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.5414.530.0015.540.000.00
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.8814.8813.530.000.000.00
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.440.000.0013.440.0012.75
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS13.3812.6013.380.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.150.000.0013.15
6Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS12.9812.860.0012.98
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.370.0010.8512.37
8Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR11.8511.850.000.00
9Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.7511.7510.960.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD12.3412.340.000.00
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV11.4410.880.0011.44
3Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.309.779.6611.30
4Florus de With, BenschopPD11.2710.7810.7911.27
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.2710.2811.279.53
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV9.799.790.009.47
7Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.5210.4610.520.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.3610.360.000.00
3Jarno Nap, BenschopPD10.129.9610.120.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD9.100.009.100.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond