Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
It Heidenskip 28-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij18.00
DamesSjoukje Tjalma14.34
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.81
JongensBart Holtrop16.51

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.0012.210.0017.260.0018.00
2Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.7416.8317.7414.7016.8117.08
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.6017.6017.6015.0017.570.00
4Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.3017.3016.0212.1813.220.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.2413.1317.2416.6316.990.00
6Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT17.2115.3314.2017.21 (p.r.)
7Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.1915.9917.1916.70
8Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.8315.710.0016.83
9Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7816.7812.5016.29
10Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.6816.680.000.00
11Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG16.4115.3416.4116.24
12Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.180.0016.1812.30
13Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.140.0016.140.00
14Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.9415.8415.9413.69
15Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.7215.7213.2715.35
16Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.660.0015.6615.37

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS14.3413.2213.6014.3412.3113.02
2Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS14.1713.530.0012.8714.170.00
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5412.520.0013.5413.100.00
4Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.300.0013.2113.30
5Ineke Prins, EeBT13.1413.140.000.00
6Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.5212.5210.200.00
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4912.4912.2811.93
8Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.110.0012.110.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.8116.7817.1017.1017.8116.78
2Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT17.7116.2417.30 (p.r.)15.9017.71 (p.r.)0.00
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.2616.1217.2615.4916.9316.48
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.0112.2916.0717.0113.5416.46
5Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS16.7616.760.0012.220.000.00
6Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS16.6915.7816.6915.55
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.5615.9016.5616.22
8Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.5215.5716.5216.32
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.440.0016.4415.89
10Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.1916.190.0013.42
11Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.150.000.0016.15
12Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.040.0014.9216.04
13Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.7015.4015.5015.70
14Andries van der Veen, BurgumBG15.410.0013.5815.41 (p.r.)
15Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.160.000.0014.16

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.5116.5114.680.0015.0614.92
2Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG15.6813.4214.9315.680.0014.44
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.5115.4214.5215.5115.150.00
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.4014.7615.1315.40
5Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.2614.5015.26 (p.r.)14.52
6Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS13.540.000.0013.54
7Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS13.210.000.0013.21
8Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.1311.5413.1312.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond