Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2005
Polsbroekerdam 21-05-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos17.44
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.25
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.80
JongensKenneth Broos14.53

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.440.0012.9617.4416.0714.20
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.2114.7417.210.0015.1216.03
3Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.1617.1617.1216.4616.030.00
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.7916.7914.5016.64
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.0614.5615.3416.06
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.230.0014.23
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.160.000.0014.16
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.3013.3013.200.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.2511.5512.2513.1613.25
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1313.1311.810.0012.00
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.500.0012.2112.5012.11
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.7811.780.00
5Johanna Tinga, HaarlemLS11.7711.7711.21
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.6011.6011.55
7Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.2011.2010.82

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.3811.389.11
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.2411.1011.24
3Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS10.119.0010.11

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.8016.770.0017.6717.80
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.2315.7515.9317.2317.14
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.6314.9615.6314.830.00
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.4115.4115.2615.20
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.0814.080.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.5014.5415.50
2Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.0913.5314.09
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS13.3613.2713.36
4Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.3311.3513.33
5Rick Boer, LopikJV12.0111.7812.01
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR11.5611.5611.49
7Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS11.4011.40 (p.r.)11.28

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.5313.0613.1514.5313.90
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.3713.4613.2414.3713.89
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.7310.4713.7313.7012.37
4Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD12.1111.1012.11
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV11.5711.5711.38
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.8910.4410.89
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV10.8710.879.80
8Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD12.0412.040.00
2Florus de With, BenschopPD11.9711.9711.85
3Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.5010.1711.50
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.879.9810.87 (p.r.)

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.879.7710.87
2Laurens LekkerkerkerJV10.1710.17 (p.r.)10.16
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD9.939.919.93
4Jarno Nap, BenschopPD9.869.869.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond