Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 28-05-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten17.87
DamesMargriet Kamphof14.04
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.23
JongensKenneth Broos15.36

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.8716.1315.8717.8716.6817.31
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.5317.4817.53
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.3416.6717.3416.170.0016.62
4Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.0816.5016.7117.08
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4216.1616.420.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.3515.0013.9815.35
7Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.1812.2515.180.00
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS15.1215.120.0013.66
9Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.450.0013.7914.45
10Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS14.0412.5314.0411.9112.890.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.6112.230.0012.6112.280.00
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.5012.100.000.0012.5011.79
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.9511.9511.540.00
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.8611.0011.7711.86
6Johanna Tinga, HaarlemLS11.830.000.0011.83
7Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.1511.150.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.0912.0910.6711.72
2Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.9211.750.0011.92
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.7111.6211.4811.71
4Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS10.2810.28
5Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.2210.179.9810.22

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.2317.230.000.000.0016.88
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.8915.1315.0615.1716.1916.89
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.360.0015.950.000.0016.36
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.1515.150.000.00
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.7914.790.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.2914.290.000.00
2Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD13.8612.6613.86 (p.r.)12.51
3Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.4012.5612.7513.40
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.2213.2212.290.00
5Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS11.8211.82 (p.r.)11.490.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.3613.6514.980.000.0015.36
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.2114.7412.7715.21 (p.r.)11.7614.99
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.570.0013.4313.4311.0913.57
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.3211.7512.3211.31
5Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD11.9210.9911.6011.92
6Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.3210.3911.3211.11

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD13.1713.17 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Florus de With, BenschopPD12.1712.170.000.00
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.1011.1712.10 (p.r.)11.90
4Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.5711.4411.4211.57
5Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.289.9811.2810.27
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.2610.8711.26 (p.r.)10.53

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Langerak, Linschoten11.4310.2211.0611.43
2Laurens LekkerkerkerJV10.9810.81 (p.r.)10.3010.98 (p.r.)
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.8410.3810.8410.58
4Jarno Nap, BenschopPD10.830.0010.830.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD10.4510.3510.0110.45

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond