Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 03-06-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.48
DamesJanneke Noordmans12.66
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.90
JongensSjoerd Hobma15.97

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.4817.1117.1518.0318.1118.48
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.010.0017.2716.8618.0117.02
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.3415.5116.5817.3416.5912.33
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.0317.030.000.0012.750.00
5Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.9216.920.000.0014.1312.73
6Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.400.0016.400.00
7Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS16.1814.0914.5516.18
8Mark van Houten, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.8715.3615.7316.87
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.0516.0513.310.00
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.940.0015.4015.94
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.4715.1215.4715.19
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.0315.0313.740.00
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.150.000.0014.15
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.0813.5314.4815.08
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.6914.2113.8314.69
3Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.0613.0714.0613.800.00
4Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ13.4612.9511.4113.46
5Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.2013.2013.200.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.6612.3812.0112.6612.6311.57
2Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.4512.4511.8511.10
3Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.4412.2411.8912.4412.2412.18
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI10.8810.8810.6210.59
5Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR10.679.3810.6010.67
6Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.580.0010.589.42
7Marije v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR9.999.990.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.9017.9017.2717.1114.4217.48
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.8115.950.0016.120.0017.81
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.9515.0315.860.0014.5715.95
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.5115.0412.0015.51
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.0514.430.0015.05
6Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.880.0014.880.00
7Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.850.0014.2114.85
8Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR14.560.0012.2614.56

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.9715.5215.9715.040.0015.05
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.3714.3415.0615.2912.4115.37
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.3513.1214.9612.5314.9615.35
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ14.8014.0914.8014.04
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG13.750.0013.7512.14
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS13.6113.610.000.00
7Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR13.2212.3813.2212.42
8Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG12.9212.7612.8712.92

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond